News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
21

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Barberton High School

Barberton High School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
21

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Barberton High School

Barberton High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Cloverleaf High/ Middle School

Cloverleaf High/ Middle School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Cloverleaf High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at Cloverleaf High/ Middle School

Cloverleaf High/ Middle School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Cloverleaf High School

Jan
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Valley Christian School

Valley Christian School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Valley Christian School

Jan
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Valley Christian School

Valley Christian School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Valley Christian School

Jan
24

Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Valley Christian School

Valley Christian School
4:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
24

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs. Mogadore High School

Mogadore High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Mogadore High School

Mogadore High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Austintown Local Schools
1:30 pm | Gym @ Austintown Fitch High School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville – Garfield

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville – Garfield
7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Austintown Local Schools
9:00 am | Gym @ Austintown Fitch High School

Jan
26

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast Middle School