News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Girls Varsity Tennis at Cloverleaf High School

Cloverleaf High/ Middle School
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
28

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Stanton Middle School-Kent –

Stanton Middle School-Kent –
4:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Sep
28

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS –

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS –
5:00 pm | Gym @ Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy HS/MS

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lake Center Christian School

Lake Center Christian School
5:30 pm | Lake Center Christian School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Tennis at Poland Seminary High School

Poland Seminary High School
5:00 pm | Field House Gym @ Poland Seminary High School

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lake Center Christian School

Lake Center Christian School
5:00 pm | Gymnasium @ Lake Center Christian School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mogadore High School

Mogadore High School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Mogadore High School

Mogadore High School
6:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Sep
30

Boys Middle School Football at Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
5:15 pm | Football Stadium @ Garfield Middle School

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Marlington High School

Marlington High School
5:30 pm | Football Stadium @ Marlington High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Marlington High School

Marlington High School
7:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Marlington High School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. University School-Hunting Valley

University School-Hunting Valley
4:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Tennis at

West Branch Local Schools
5:00 pm | West Branch Local Schools

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
5:30 pm | Gym @ Garrettsville J. A. G. High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
6:30 pm | Gym @ Garrettsville J. A. G. High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Newton Falls High School

Newton Falls High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football at Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
7:00 pm | Gym @ Garrettsville J. A. G. High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School

Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School
9:00 am | James L. Coll Gym @ Ravenna High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville

Garfield HS/MS – Garrettsville
10:00 am | Gym @ Southeast High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School

Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School
10:00 am | James L. Coll Gym @ Ravenna High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lordstown High School

Lordstown High School
1:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School

Ravenna High School/Brown Middle School
11:30 pm | James L. Coll Gym @ Ravenna High School