play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian School Lake Center Christian School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Jan 04 Girls Middle School Basketball at Lake Center Christian School Lake Center Christian School 6:30 pm | Gymnasium @ Lake Center Christian School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Rootstown High

Boys Basketball vs JM Game Tonight’s Live Stream

Live Stream Link for tonight’s boys basketball game: http://www.ysnlive.com/ Click on the 3 little lines in left corner of Home Screen, then click “live games” and you will see the link.  It is free.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve High School (Berlin) Western Reserve High School (Berlin) 5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve High School (Berlin) Western Reserve High School (Berlin) 7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve High School (Berlin) Western Reserve High School (Berlin) 5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve High School (Berlin) Western Reserve High School (Berlin) 7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 30 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Boys Middle School Basketball at Lake Center Christian School Lake Center Christian School 4:30 pm | Gymnasium @ Lake Center Christian School Dec 21 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alliance High School/Middle School Alliance High School/Middle School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 21 Girls Middle School Basketball at Lake

Southeast Varsity Wrestling vs Jackson-Milton 12.17.2020

12.17.2020 Results Southeast vs. Jackson Milton 138 – Dbl ff 145 – Dbl ff 152 – Trent Joseph (JM) dec. Joe Kline (se) 5-1 160 – JC Stiles dec. Mason McDevit 7-1 170 – Vinnie Sanderfer (se) ff (JM) 182 – Kyle Booher (se) ff (JM) 195 – Jaidyn Sapp (se) pin Gavin White (JM)

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 16 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Mogadore High School Mogadore High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 16 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Mogadore High School Mogadore High School 7:00 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 17 Girls Middle School Basketball at Mogadore High School Mogadore High School 5:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Cardinal Mooney High School – Cardinal Mooney High School – 6:00 pm | Gym @ Cardinal Mooney High School Dec 07 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian School Lake Center Christian School 6:30 pm | Gym @ Southeast High School Dec 07 Boys Middle School Basketball